GP Himmerland Rundt 2019

2014 - Resultat

GP Himmerland Rundt "Made in Aars" UCI 1.2 - 03-05-2014
Final Classification

#  No  UCI-Code    Name				 Team				 Time
1  23  DEN19930116 Magnus Cort Nielsen		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 04.32,36
2  42  DEN19890309 Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen	 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 04.32,37
3  43  DEN19940810 Søren Kragh Andersen		 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 04.32,40
4  44  DEN19920831 Thomas Nybo Riis		 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 04.32,42
5  112 GER19940708 Phil Bauhaus			 Team Stölting			 s.t.
6  85  NED19880316 Johim Ariesen		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
7  326 GER19860106 Stefan Schäfer		 LKT - Team Brandenburg		 s.t.
8  6   DEN19880206 Morten Øllegaard		 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
9  35  ITA19820505 Enrico Rossi			 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
10 148 FRA19920307 Pierre Moncorge		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
11 95  NOR19920121 Sven Erik Bystrøm		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
12 47  DEN19890508 Rasmus Mygind		 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 s.t.
13 91  NOR19911102 Håvard Blikar		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
14 111 GER19880330 Jan Oelerich			 Team Stölting			 s.t.
15 147 SWE19860412 Alexander Wetterhall		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
16 24  DEN19951218 Mads Pedersen		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 s.t.
17 134 NED19890123 Twan Castelijns		 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
18 14  DEN19930803 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen	 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
19 39  ESP19780515 Constantino Zabella Guiterez	 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
20 22  DEN19790425 Michael Reihs		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 s.t.
21 99  NOR19921019 Fredrik Strang Galta		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
22 254 GER19840817 Mathias Freidemann		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
23 94  NOR19890112 Krister Hagen		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
24 182 SWE19950411 Gustav Höög			 CK Bure			 s.t.
25 142 SWE19880609 Sebastian Balck		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
26 253 GER19870620 Jacob Fiedler		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
27 84  NED19910607 Bram De Kort			 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
28 86  NED19900312 Peter Koning			 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
29 135 NED19901030 Melvin Boskamp		 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
30 82  NED19921106 Sjoerd Van Ginneken		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
31 52  NOR19920831 Andreas Erland		 Team Sparebanken SØR		 s.t.
32 183 SWE19950328 Pontus Kastemyr		 CK Bure			 04.32,50
33 2   DEN19870822 Nikola Aistrup		 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
34 116 GER19820218 Markus Eichler		 Team Stölting			 s.t.
35 83  NED19931111 Dennis Bakker		 Metec TKH Continental		 04.33,11
36 61  SWE19860304 Michael Olsson		 Team Ringeriks Kraft		 04.33,22
37 32  GER19810721 Stefan Schumacher		 Christina Watches-KUMA		 04.33,33
38 217 DEN19740209 Heine Hansen			 Bornholm Pro Cycling		 s.t.
39 5   DEN19880808 Mikkel Mortensen		 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
40 193 SWE19931024 Ludvig Bengtsson		 Falköping CK			 04.37,20
41 12  DEN19820926 Dennis Herforth Jensen	 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
42 301 DEN19930410 Simon Bigum			 Randers Cykleklub af 1910	 s.t.
43 302 DEN19920104 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge	 Randers Cykleklub af 1910	 s.t.
44 174 SWE19881109 Anders Ekh			 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 s.t.
45 175 SWE19860604 Patrick Ericsson		 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 s.t.
46 56  NOR19950530 Kristian Aasvold		 Team Sparebanken SØR		 s.t.
47 294 DEN19900118 Jesper Nybo Riis		 Region Nordjylland		 s.t.
48 74  NOR19900219 Christer Jensen		 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team	 s.t.
49 77  NOR19881202 Sondre L. Hurum		 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team	 s.t.
50 3   DEN19940418 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen	 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
51 179 SWE19900508 Richard Larsen		 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 s.t.
52 114 GER19930412 Jan Dieteren			 Team Stölting			 s.t.
53 218 DEN19850220 Martin Toft Madsen		 Bornholm Pro Cycling		 s.t.
54 108 NOR19940415 Ole Andre Austevoll		 Team FixIT.no			 s.t.
55 205 DEN19910125 Simon Eiby			 Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group	 s.t.
56 292 DEN19921224 Mads Hardahl			 Region Nordjylland		 s.t.
57 176 SWE19920830 Isaac Lundgren		 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 04.37,25
58 257 GER19871216 Holger Burkhardt		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
59 163 NOR19900713 Elias Angell Spikseth	 Fröy - Bianchi			 s.t.
60 177 SWE19901102 Andreas Thell		 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 s.t.
61 118 GER19900821 Felix Dehmel			 Team Stölting			 s.t.
62 66  NOR19910903 Max Emil Boholm Kørner	 Team Ringeriks Kraft		 s.t.
63 191 SWE19840104 Ove Nilsson			 Falköping CK			 s.t.
64 251 GER19910429 Tobias Barkschat		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
65 322 GER19930317 Tobias Knaup			 LKT - Team Brandenburg		 s.t.
66 282 DEN19860503 Lasse Iversen		 Odder Cykel Klub		 s.t.
67 131 NED19851021 Adri Lindeman		 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
68 136 NED19910812 Wouter Haan			 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
69 271 DEN19830604 Kasper Malmkjær		 Team ABC Elite			 s.t.
70 192 SWE19800518 Henrik Åbom			 Falköping CK			 s.t.
71 98  NOR19930817 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen	 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
72 143 DEN19880308 Morten Høberg		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
73 321 GER19900808 Sebastian Deckert		 LKT - Team Brandenburg		 04.37,31
74 242 SWE19820425 Christofer Stevenson		 Motala AIF CK			 s.t.
75 141 SWE19880218 Lars Anderson		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
76 327 GER19940404 Tim Reske			 LKT - Team Brandenburg		 s.t.
77 324 GER19950510 Leon Rohde			 LKT - Team Brandenburg		 s.t.
78 241 SWE19820330 Johan Landström		 Motala AIF CK			 s.t.
79 15  DEN19951128 Christoffer Lisson		 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
80 36  GER19870313 Sebastian Forke		 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
81 37  DEN19901107 Jimmi Sørensen		 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
82 25  DEN19830613 Lasse Bøchman		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 04.37,35
83 164 NOR19870422 Trond Håkon Trondsen		 Fröy - Bianchi			 04.39,25
84 13  DEN19900110 Mads Lilholm Meyer		 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
85 103 NOR19930918 Torstein Stokkenes		 Team FixIT.no			 s.t.
86 285 DEN19820528 Mikkel Black Christensen	 Odder Cykel Klub		 04.39,28
87 255 GER19860709 Stefan Gaebel		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
88 263 DEN19940108 Nicolai Jørgensen		 Team Jutlander Bank		 s.t.
89 76  NOR19860218 Marius Ness Haave		 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team	 s.t.
90 264 DEN19901118 Aleksej Calmann		 Team Jutlander Bank		 s.t.
91 92  NOR19910829 August Jensen		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
92 291 DEN19920531 Asger Kolding		 Region Nordjylland		 04.39,31
93 201 DEN19870831 Philip Nielsen		 Globeteam - Siesta Homes Group	 04.39,32
94 105 HUN19880623 Krisztian Lovassy		 Team FixIT.no			 s.t.
95 72  NOR19890207 Øystein Stalle Laengen	 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team	 s.t.
96 311 SWE19881201 Rasmus Mikiver		 CK Hymer			 s.t.
back to top