GP Himmerland Rundt 2019

2013 - Resultat

GP Himmerland Rundt UCI 1.2 - 27-04-2013
Final Classification

#  No  UCI-Code    Name				 Team				 TT	 Time
1  214 NED19910219 Youri HAVIK			 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 04:41:56
2  115 NOR19920420 Kristian DYRNES		 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
3  24  DEN19930116 Magnus CORT			 TEAM CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
4  165 NOR19940802 Fridtjof RØINÅS		 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
5  128 NOR19880630 Jon Einar BERGSLAND		 OneCo - TREK Cycling Team	 OCM	 s.t.
6  41  DEN19890309 Rasmus GULDHAMMER		 Blue Water Cycling		 BWC	 s.t.
7  85  DEN19930803 Nicklas Overgaard PEDERSEN	 Team ScaffCo Stilladser / CK		 s.t.
8  1   DEN19870822 Nikola AISTRUP		 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
9  11  DEN19881121 Rolf BROGE			 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
10 95  SWE19910818 Philip LINDAU		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 s.t.
11 32  ESP19780515 Constantino ZABALLA		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
12 3   DEN19841105 Martin MORTENSEN		 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
13 51  DEN19920409 Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN	 Team TreFor			 TFF	 s.t.
14 123 NOR19880424 Andreas LANDA		 OneCo - TREK Cycling Team	 OCM	 s.t.
15 153 LIT19900720 Darijus DZERVUS		 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
16 36  GER19810721 Stefan SCHUMACHER		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
17 328 DEN19820926 Dennis H. JENSEN		 Bornholm Pro Cycling			 s.t.
18 94  SWE19910621 Robert PÖLDER		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 s.t.
19 295 USA19911104 Stephen LEECE		 USA U23 National Team			 s.t.
20 195 EST19940811 Oskar NISU			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
21 106 NOR19920824 Håkon Frengstad BERGER	 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
22 113 NOR19920121 Sven Erik BYSTRØM		 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
23 163 NOR19910412 Bjørn Tore HOEM		 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
24 206 NOR19920108 Martin OLSEN			 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
25 175 GER19900915 Thomas KOEP			 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
26 213 NED19840901 Huub DUYN			 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
27 305 GER19790310 Philip SCHULTZ		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
28 211 GER19871120 Christoph PFINGSTEN		 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
29 181 NED19930411 Dennis BAKKER		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
30 103 SWE19930526 Erik Oluf NYQUISTS		 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
31 204 NOR19900219 Christer JENSEN		 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
32 125 NOR19881202 Sondre LINDSTED-HURUM	 OneCo - TREK Cycling Team	 OCM	 s.t.
33 304 GER19860720 Mathias WIELE		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 04:42:07
34 21  DEN19790425 Michael RHEIS		 TEAM CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
35 42  DEN19830407 Daniel FODER			 Blue Water Cycling		 BWC	 s.t.
36 171 GER19940708 Phil BAUHAUS			 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
37 146 NED19880321 Lars VIERBERGEN		 Koga Cycling Team		 KOG	 s.t.
38 194 EST19930703 Mihkel RÄIM			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
39 35  SWE19880609 Sebastian BALCK		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
40 167 NOR19941220 Peter SCHMIDT		 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
41 212 NED19890202 Dion BEUKENBOOM		 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
42 5   DEN19830522 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD		 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
44 226 DEN19890626 Jesper HANSEN		 Odder CK				 s.t.
45 124 NOR19890207 Øystein Stake LAENGEN	 OneCo - TREK Cycling Team	 OCM	 s.t.
46 61  DEN19830613 Lasse BØCHMANN		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 s.t.
47 16  DEN19900731 Nicki RASMUSSEN		 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
48 203 NOR19880815 Sondre Gjerdevik SØRTVEIT	 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
49 291 USA19941108 Gregory DANIEL		 USA U23 National Team			 s.t.
50 43  DEN19780112 Jacob NIELSEN		 Blue Water Cycling		 BWC	 04:42:14
51 93  SWE19860304 Michael OLSSON		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 s.t.
52 221 DEN19910116 Christian CARLSBÆK		 Odder CK				 s.t.
53 183 NED19901203 Peter KONING			 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
54 245 SWE19940720 Marcus FÅGLUM-KARLSSON	 Falköbing CK				 s.t.
55 25  DEN19931214 Alexander KAMP		 TEAM CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
56 116 NOR19910829 August JENSEN		 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
57 186 BEL19860731 Dries HOLLANDERS		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
58 28  DEN19940331 Mads WÜRTZ			 TEAM CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
59 31  ITA19770621 Angelo FURLAN		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 04:42:54
60 22  DEN19871012 André STEENSEN		 TEAM CULT Energy		 GLU	 04:43:03
61 201 NOR19800410 Ridar Bohlin BORGERSEN	 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
62 112 NOR19921019 Fredrik S. GALTA		 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 04:43:05
63 118 NOR19900518 Daniel Egeland JARDSTØ	 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
64 114 NOR19900216 Fillip EIDSHEIM		 Team Øster Hus-Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
65 156 GBR19911106 Jake TANNER			 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 04:43:10
66 126 NOR19920513 Phan Åge HAUGÅRD		 OneCo - TREK Cycling Team	 OCM	 04:44:15
67 98  SWE19910216 Jo Kogstad RINGHEIM		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 04:48:00
68 104 NOR19910907 Kristoffer Sommer WORMSEN	 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 04:48:00
69 105 NOR19810605 Øystein FISKÅ		 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 04:48:30
70 252 SWE19860821 Nils PENTON			 TREK Sweden Racing			 04:48:49
71 259 SWE19930926 Emil GABRIELLS		 TREK Sweden Racing			 04:50:07
72 6   SWE19820425 Christofer STEVENSON		 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 04:50:09
73 15  DEN19940221 Mathias Dam WESTERGAARD	 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
74 66  SWE19860604 Patrik ERICSSON		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 04:50:13
75 261 SWE19820330 Johan LANDSTRÖM		 Motala AIF Cykelklubb			 s.t.
76 54  DEN19980311 Jesper MØRKØV		 Team TreFor			 TFF	 04:50:21
77 38  DEN19880308 Morten HØBERG		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
78 56  DEN19930330 Casper Von FOLSACH		 Team TreFor			 TFF	 s.t.
79 243 SWE19840104 Ove NILSSON			 Falköbing CK				 s.t.
80 152 LAT19900206 Andris SMIRNOVS		 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.

Number of starters: 187
back to top